Manawatu v Tasman - Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North

19th September 7:35 PM

1 Fraser Armstrong, 2 Tim Cadwallader, 3 Michael Alaalatoa, 4 Tom Hughes, 5 Liam Hallam-Eames, 6 Samuel Slade, 7 Antonio Kiri Kiri (captain), 8 Brad Tucker, 9 Jamie Booth, 10 Sam Malcolm, 11 Michael Tagicakibau, 12 James Tofa, 13 Hamish Northcott, 14 Te Rangatira Waitokia, 15 Junior Laloifi
Reserves: 16 Sam Stewart, 17 Faalelei Sione, 18 Sione Asi, 19 Jackson Hemopo, 20 Adrian Wyrill, 21 Kayne Hammington, 22 Otere Black, 23 Lefeimi Mafi

1 Wyatt Crockett, 2 Andrew Makalio, 3 Tyrel Lomax, 4 Pari Pari Parkinson, 5 Quinten Strange, 6 Ethan Blackadder, 7 Sione Havili, 8 Taina Fox-Mataamua, 9 Finlay Christie, 10 Mitchell Hunt, 11 Solomon Alaimalo, 12 Alex Nankivell, 13 Levi Aumua, 14 Jamie Spowart, 15 David Havili (captain)
Reserves: 16 Ray Nuiua, 17 Ryan Coxon, 18 Blair Prinsep, 19 Mike Curry, 20 John Akauolo-Laula, 21 Jack Grooby, 22 Tim O'Malley, 23 Will Jordan


Northland v Southland - Toll Stadium, Whangarei

20th September 7:35 PM

Isileli Tu'ungafasi, Jordan Olsen (Captain) Ropate Rinakama, Temo Mayanavanua, Murray Douglas, Jaycob Matiu, Kara Pryor, Matt Matich,,Sam Nock, Jack Debreczeni, Noah Cooper, Scott Gregory, Rene Ranger, Jordan Hyland, Matty Wright
Reserves: Cambell Matthews, Jack Straker, Paddy Jo Atkins, Sam McNamara, Matt Moulds, Jono Kitto, Myles Thoroughgood, Renata Roberts-Te Nana

Shaun Stodart, Flynn Thomas, Morgan Mitchell, Ben Fotheringham, Manaaki Selby-Rickit, Jack Capil, Tony Lamborn, Bill Fukofuka, Jay Renton, Broc Hooper, Rory van Vugt, James Wilson, Matthew Johnson, Isaac Te Tamaki, Tauasosi Tuimavave
Reserves: Jesse MacDonald, Ethan de Groot, Christopher Apoua, Raymond Tatafu, Brenton Howden, Nicolas Costa, Raymond Nu'u, Jackson Ormond


Bay of Plenty v Waikato - Rotorua International Stadium

21st September 7:35 PM

1 Solomona Sakalia, 2 Tom Crozier, 3 Ross Geldenhuys, 4 Nick Ross, 5 Kane Leaupepe, 6 Zane Kapeli, 7 Hugh Blake, 8 Tyler Ardron, 9 Richard Judd, 10 Jason Robertson, 11 Matt Garland, 12 Terrence Hepetema, 13 Liam Steel, 14 Bailey Simonsson, 15 Kaleb Trask
Reserves: Angus McDonald, James Lay, Jeff Thwaites, Baden Wardlaw, Mitchell Karpik, Junior Aileone Lafaele-Mua, Luke Campbell, Fa’asiu Fuatai

1 Ayden Johnstone, 2 Samisoni Taukei’aho, 3 Joshua Iosefa-Scott, 4 Laghlan McWhannell, 5 James Tucker, 6 Adam Burn, 7 Mitch Jacobsen, 8 Murray Iti, 9 Jack Stratton, 10 Fletcher Smith, 11 Sevu Reece, 12 Dwayne Sweeney, 13 Quinn Tupaea, 14 Tyler Campbell, 15 Mathew Landsdown
Reserves: Sekope Lopeti-Moli, Haereiti Hetet, Sosaia Fale, Sam Caird, Jono Armstrong, Raniera Takarangi, Bailyn Sullivan, Mosese Dawai


Hawke’s Bay v North Harbour - McLean Park, Napier

22nd September 2:35 PM

JJ Taulagi, Jonah Lowe, Stacey Ili, Pasqualle Dunn, Mason Emerson, Lincoln McClutchie, Brad Weber (cc), Gareth Evans (cc), Josh Kaifa, Marino Mikaele-Tu’u, Michael Allardice, Tom Parsons, Ben May, Kianu Kereru-Symes, Mark Braidwood
Reserves: Ben Power, Joe Apikatoa, Pouri Rakete-Stones, Geoff Cridge, Devan Flanders, Folau Fakatava, Sasa Tofilau, Michael Buckley

Shaun Stevenson, Matt Duffie (cc), James Dargaville, Harrison Groundwater, Tevita Li, Bryn Gatland, Bryn Hall, Hapakuki Moala-Liava’a, Dillon Hunt, Sione Teu, Danny Drake, Gerard Cowley-Tuioti, Mike Tamoaieta, James Parsons (cc), Luatangi Li
Reserves: Luteru Tolai, Chris Eves, Sione Mafileo, Jacob Pierce, Murphy Taramai, Lewis Gjaltema, Daniel Hilton-Jones, Mark Telea


Otago v Canterbury - Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin

22nd September 5:05 PM

1.Tom Hill, 2.Sam Anderson-Heather, 3.Donald Brighouse, 4.Tom Rowe, 5.Josh Dickson, 6.Naulia Dawai, 7.Slade McDowall, 8.Dylan Nel, 9.Kurt Hammer, 10.Josh Ioane, 11.Jona Nareki, 12.Sio Tomkinson, 13.Matt Faddes, 14.Mitchell Scott, 15.Michael Collins
Reserves: 16.Sekonaia Pole, 17.Jonah Aoina, 18.George Bower, 19.Sione Misiloi, 20.Hame Toma, 21.Melani Matavao, 22.Matt Whaanga, 23.Vilimoni Koroi.

1.Daniel Lienert-Brown, 2.Brodie McAlister, 3.Chris King, 4.Luke Romano, 5.Mitchell Dunshea, 6.Tom Sanders, 7.Billy Harmon, 8.Reed Prinsep, 9.Mitchell Drummond, 10.Brett Cameron, 11.Caleb Makene, 12.Phil Burleigh, 13.Braydon Ennor, 14.Josh McKay, 15.George Bridge
Reserves: 16.Nic Souchon, 17.Alex Hodgman, 18.Same Tawake, 19.Hamish Dalzell, 20.Tom Christie, 21.Connor Collins, 22.Sam Beard, 23.Ngane Punivai


Taranaki v Auckland - Yarrow Stadium, Taranaki

22nd September 7:35 PM

1 Chris Gawler, 2 Ricky Riccitelli, 3 Reuben O’Neill, 4 Jarrad Hoeata, 5 Leighton Price, 6 Pita Sowakula, 7 Tom Florence,8 Mitch Crosswell, 9 Brendon Leonard, 10 Stephen Perofeta, 11 Manasa Mataele, 12 Teihorangi Walden, 13 Seta Tamanivalu, 14 Regan Ware, 15 Beaudein Waaka
Reserves: Donald Maka, Jared Proffit, Kyle Stewart, Tupou Vaai, Jack White, Logan Crowley, Ciarhan Matoe, Brayton Northcott-Hill

1 Ezekiel Lindenmuth, 2 Robbie Abel, 3 Marcel Renata, 4 Faatiga Lemalu, 5 Jack Whetton, 6 Evan Olmstead, 7 Dalton Papalii, 8 Akira Ioane, 9 Jonathan Ruru, 10 Harry Plummer, 11 Salesi Rayasi, 12 TJ Faiane, 13 Tumua Manu, 14 Melani Nanai, 15 Jordan Trainor
Reserves: Mike Sosene-Feagai, Jarred Adams, Marco Fepulea’i, Lyndon Dunshea, Hoskins Sotutu, Jacob Umaga, Tanielu Tele’a


Tasman v Counties Manukau - Trafalgar Park, Nelson

23rd September 2:05 PM

Will Jordan, Tima Faingaanuku, Levi Aumua, David Havili (c), Jamie Spowart, Mitch Hunt, Finlay Christie, Te Ahiwaru Cirikidaveta, Jed Brown, Ethan Blackadder, Paripari Parkinson, Quinten Strange, Tyrel Lomax, Ray Niuia, Wyatt Crockett
Reserves: Andrew Makalio, Ryan Coxon, Isaac Salmon, John Akau’ola-Laula, Sione Havili, Jack Grooby, Alex Nankivell, William Havili

Etene Nanai-Seturo, Toni Pulu, Nigel Ah Wong, Orbyn Leger, Tevita Nabura, Latiume Fosita, Te Aihe Toma, Dan Hyatt, Fotu Lokotui, Matt Vaai, Matiaha Martin (c), Viliame Rarasea, Coree Te Whata-Colley, Joe Royal, Howard Sililoto
Reserves: Gafatasi Su’a, Sean Bagshaw, Jarrod Firth, Daymon Leasuasu, Sikeli Nabou, Liam Daniela, Luteru Laulala, Sione Molia


Manawatu v Wellington - Central Energy Trust Arena, Palmerston North

23rd September 4:35 PM

15 Te Rangatira Waitokia, 14 Rob Thompson 13 Lifeimi Mafi, 12 Hamish Northcott, 11 James Tofa, 10 Otere Black, 9 Kayne Hammington, 8 Brad Tucker, 7 Adrian Wyrill, 6 Liam Mitchell, 5 Liam Hallam-Eames, 4 Nick Crosswell (c), 3 Sean Paranihi, 2 Sam Stewart, 1 Faalelei Sione
Reserves: 16 Gene Syminton, 17 Fraser Armstrong, 18 Michael Alaalatoa, 19 Samuel Slade, 20 Brice Henderson, 21 Kayne Hammington, 22 Sam Malcolm, 23 Ben Werthmuller

15 Wes Goosen, 14 Losi Filipo, 13 Matt Proctor (c), 12 Thomas Umaga-Jensen, 11 Ben Lam, 10 Jackson Garden-Bachop, 9 Kemara Hauiti-Parapara, 8 Thomas Waldrom, 7 Mateaki Kafatolu, 6 Galu Taufale, 5 Isaia Walker-Leawere, 4 James Blackwell, 3 Jeff To'omaga-Allen, 2 Asafo Aumua, 1 Tolu Fahamokioa
Reserves: 16 James O'Reilly, 17 Xavier Numia, 18 Joel Hintz, 19 Will Mangos, 20 Greg Foe, 21 Sheridan Rangihuna, 22 Peter Umaga-Jensen, 23 Trent Renata